Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
Drop your ego
warsztaty &
Zdrowie

workshops &
healing

You are welcome to attend numerous workshops, lectures, meetings, and interactive activities. Topics in the zone include personal and spiritual development, alternative human knowledge, natural medicine, ecology, holism, natural parenting, and issues related to psychedelic culture.

Program

Image Image

The Workshops & Healing (next to Groove Stage) area is a space of knowledge, harmony, development and inspiration. All events are open, however, due to the size of the area or the availability of materials, a limited number of people may attend at the same time. Sign up for the indicated classes online (to be sure of the opportunity to participate) or on the board located at the entrance to the area (small number of tickets available). Come earlier for other activities and find a comfortable place for yourself.

The Flow Qi area (at the Zen Stage) is a place where we pay attention primarily to the energy that moves within us, as well as body awareness, movement and vitality. Flow - movement, Qi - energy.
Most activities and lectures are in Polish but feel free to ask about handicrafts and movement classes.
14/7 WEDN
W&H TENT 1
* 18:00 CEREMONIA RAPEE | Tomasz Chodnik
--> registration: lacasadelvuelo@gmail.com
--> fee: how you feel
20:00 COCOA CEREMONY | Patrick Kwilman
--> registration: p.kwilman@hotmail.fr
--> fee: 50 zł / 12 euro
FIRE PLACE
*20:00 OPENING CEREMONY

15/7 THURSDAY
MARKET
*11:00-21:00 BABA YAGA MASKS
W&H TENT 1
*9:30 TAI CHI | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*10:30 CHI KUNG | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*12:00 BODY AWARENESS & GYROKINESIS | Asia Nadrowska
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/gyrokinesis/
* 14:00 SACRED SONG CIRCLE | Patrick Kwilman
*16:30 HATHA YOGA (intermediate & more) | Piotr Przybylski | OWOCOWY JOGIN
* 18:30 FABRIC HAND PAINTING | Gabriela Słomińska | LUNA CREATIVE
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/lunacreative/
W&H TENT 2
*9:30 YOGA FLOW | Magdalena Wójcik & Stefano Otoyo | CODA
*11:30 LAUGHTER YOGA | Stefan Janicki | ENDORFINACJA
*13:30 SOUND MASSAGE | Martyna Migier
*15:00 THE ART OF HENNA BODY PAINTING | Agata Wójt | MEHENDI MASALA
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/henna1/
*16:30 PSYCHEDELIC HARM REDUCTION AND INTEGRATION - LECTURE | Jakub Greń | POLISH PSYCHEDELIC SOCIETY
*18:30 HEALING CRYSTALS & STONES IN PRACTISE | Wojtek Jarzyński | GAIA MINERALS
FLOW QI
*11:00 TRIBAL FUSION DANCE | Sara Ziółkowska
*16:30 POI | Mateusz Szczęśniak
*18:00 TANTRIC DANCE| Elaine Saovine i Antonina Kardaś
*20:00 TRIBAL FUSION DANCE SHOW
*23:00 FRACTAL SERAPHIM SHOW | Karolina Fabia & Krzysztof Wasylkowski

16/7 FRIDAY
MARKET
*11:00-21:00 BABA YAGA MASKS
W&H AREA
*15:00 HERBAL WALK & SLAVIC HERBAL INCENSE | Katarzyna Pomian
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/hebralwalk/
W&H TENT 1
*9:30 TAI CHI | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*11:00 FABRIC HAND PAINTING | Gabriela Słomińska | LUNA CREATIVE
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/lunacreative2/
*13:30 CODA - CONSCIOUS DANCE MOVEMENT | Magdalena Wójcik & Stefano Otoyo | CODA
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/coda1/
*15:30 HOW MUCH DO WE AFFECT OUR DOG? | Gabriela Kaszuba | FIZJO FAUNA
*17:30 CREATE YOUR HEADDRESS | Agnieszka Szczygieł | FAIRY MANDALA
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/headdress/
*19:30 CREATE YOUR TALISMAN OF POWER | Martyna Migier | PATYQI - STWORZENIA MOCY
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/talisman/
W&H TENT 2
*9:30 SIVANANDA YOGA (in English) | Andrew Garrett | NOMAD YOGA
*11:30 ECO TONER & PEELING | Martyna Majewska & Szymon Odyjas | NATURALNIE NATURALNI
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/naturallynatural1/
*14:00 PSYCHOSOMATICS - HOW TO LIVE IN HARMONY WITH YOUR BODY? | Yuliya Malinovskaya
*15:30 THE ART OF HENNA BODY PAINTING | Agata Wójt | MEHENDI MASALA
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/henna2/
*17:00 PROS AND CONS OF PSYCHEDELIC RENAISSANCE | Maciej Lorenc | POLISH PSYCHEDELIC SOCIETY
*17:45 PSYCHEDELIC EXPERIENCE: DISINTEGRATION OF “ME” - LECTURE | Anastazja Ruban | POLISH PSYCHEDELIC SOCIETY
*18:30 DISCUSSION PANEL WITH POLISH PSYCHEDELIC SOCIETY
*19:30 NEURODYNAMIC BREATHWORK - LECTURE | Julita Olejnik & Andrzej Dobrucki | BREATHWORK.PL
FLOW QI
*11:00 GENERAL JUGGLING WORKSHOPS "FLOW" | FORM Fire Show or More
*15:00 JUGGLING BASICS | Jarek Kwaśniewski
*17:00 POI | Mateusz Szczęśniak
*18:00 TANTRIC DANCE | Elaine Saovine & Antonina Kardaś
*20:00 CONTACT IMPROVISATION SHOW | Magda Dolata & Mateusz Poterański
*23:00 FRACTAL SERAPHIM SHOW | Karolina Fabia & Krzysztof Wasylkowski
17/7 SATURDAY
MARKET
*11:00-21:00 BABA YAGA MASKS
W&H AREA
*15:00 HERBAL WALK & SLAVIC HERBAL INCENSE | Katarzyna Pomian
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/herbalwalk2/
W&H TENT 1
*9:30 TAI CHI | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*10:30 NEURODYNAMIC BREATHWORK | Julita Olejnik & Andrzej Dobrucki | BREATHWORK.PL
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/breathwork/
*13:30 CODA - CONSCIOUS DANCE MOVEMENT | Magdalena Wójcik & Stefano Otoyo | CODA
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/coda2/
*15:30 THE POWER OF FEMALE CYCLICITY | Wiktoria Alicja
*17:30 SELF-MASSAGE & STRESS REDUCTION | Gabriela Kaszuba
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/automassage/
*19:30 CREATE YOUR OWN MACRAME NECKLACE | Karolina Marusińska | MAKRAMA LINART
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/macrame1/
W&H TENT 2
*9:30 YOGA FLOW | Magdalena Wójcik & Stefano Otoyo | CODA
*11:30 HATHA YOGA (intermediate & more) | Piotr Przybylski | OWOCOWY JOGIN
*13:30 ECO TONER & PEELING | Martyna Majewska & Szymon Odyjas | NATURALNIE NATURALNI
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/naturallynatural2/
*16:00 FREEGANISM - SAVING, MISSION OR LIFE STYLE? - LECTURE | Adam Grycko | HIGH VIBE TRIBE
*18:00 MAYAN TZOLKIN - A KEY INTO CONSCIOUSNESS | Maciej Ślęczka | LOTUS GOVINDAR
FLOW QI
*11:00 GENERAL JUGGLING WORKSHOPS "FLOW" | FORM Fire Show or More
*13:00 CONTACT IMPROVISATION | Magda Dolata
*15:00 JUGGING BASICS | Jarek Kwaśniewski
*17:00 MANDALA PAINTING | Merci Patriz
*18:30 RELAXATION CONCERT | La Casa del Vuelo (Joanna Dorębska & Tomasz Chodnik)
*21:30 LED SHOW IN SMOKE | FORM Fire Show or More

18/7 SUNDAY
MARKET
*11:00-17:00 BABA YAGA MASKS
W&H TENT 1
*9:30 TAI CHI | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*10:30 CHI KUNG | Marta Pociejowska & Marcin Wojewoda | TAO MOVE
*12:00 CREATE THE LIFE OF YOUR DREAMS | Ewa Czapiewska | MAMA Z LASU
*15:00 CLOSING CEREMONY
W&H TENT 2
*9:30 SIVANANDA YOGA (in English) | Andrew Garrett | NOMAD YOGA
*11:30 CREATE YOUR MACRAME PLANT HANGER | Karolina Marusińska | MAKRAMA LINART
--> registration: https://app.evenea.pl/event/macrame2/
*13:30 VOICE VIBES - OPEN YOUR VOICE | Rita Raga
FLOW QI
*02:0 HOLI POWDER BODY PAINTING SHOW | Wasyl.art & Karolina Fabia
*15:00 RELAXATION CONCERT | La Casa del Vuelo (Joanna Dorębska & Tomasz Chodnik)